URS DEFAULT DETERMINATION

 

Ashley Furniture Industries, Inc. v. Fahri Hadikusuma et al.

Claim Number: FA1611001703352

 

DOMAIN NAME

<ashleybedroomfurniture.xyz><ashleydiningroom2017.xyz><ashleydiningroomchairs.xyz><ashleydiningroomchairs2017.xyz><ashleydiningroomfurniture.xyz><ashleydiningroomfurniture2017.xyz><ashleydiningroomset.xyz><ashleydiningroomset2017.xyz><ashleydiningroomsets.xyz><ashleydiningroomsets2017.xyz><ashleydiningroomtable.xyz><ashleydiningroomtable2017.xyz><ashleydiningroomtables.xyz><ashleydiningroomtables2017.xyz><ashleydiningroomtableset.xyz><ashleydiningroomtableset2017.xyz><ashleydiscountfurniture.xyz><ashleyfinefurniture.xyz><ashleyfurnitureabilene.xyz><ashleyfurnitureabilenetx.xyz><ashleyfurnitureaccentchairs.xyz><ashleyfurnituread.xyz><ashleyfurnitureads.xyz><ashleyfurniturealbuquerque.xyz><ashleyfurniturealexandriala.xyz><ashleyfurniturealtoonapa.xyz><ashleyfurnitureamarillo.xyz><ashleyfurnitureamarillotx.xyz><ashleyfurnitureanchorage.xyz><ashleyfurnitureandersonsc.xyz><ashleyfurnitureappleton.xyz><ashleyfurnitureappletonwi.xyz><ashleyfurnitureapplication.xyz><ashleyfurniturearcadiawi.xyz><ashleyfurniturearlingtontx.xyz><ashleyfurnitureashevillenc.xyz><ashleyfurnitureathensga.xyz><ashleyfurnitureatlanta.xyz><ashleyfurnitureaugustaga.xyz><ashleyfurnitureaustin.xyz><ashleyfurnitureaustintx.xyz><ashleyfurnitureaz.xyz><ashleyfurniturebarstools.xyz><ashleyfurniturebatonrouge.xyz><ashleyfurniturebed.xyz><ashleyfurniturebedframes.xyz><ashleyfurniturebedroom.xyz><ashleyfurniturebedroomset.xyz><ashleyfurniturebedroomsets.xyz><ashleyfurniturebedroomsetsonsale.xyz><ashleyfurniturebeds.xyz><ashleyfurniturebillingsmt.xyz><ashleyfurnitureblackfriday.xyz><ashleyfurnitureblackfridaysale.xyz><ashleyfurniturebloomingtonil.xyz><ashleyfurnitureboise.xyz><ashleyfurniturebookcase.xyz><ashleyfurniturebowlinggreenky.xyz><ashleyfurniturebozeman.xyz><ashleyfurniturebrandonfl.xyz><ashleyfurniturebuffalony.xyz><ashleyfurniturebunkbed.xyz><ashleyfurniturebunkbeds.xyz><ashleyfurnitureburbank.xyz><ashleyfurnitureburlington.xyz><ashleyfurniturecanada.xyz><ashleyfurniturecarbondaleil.xyz><ashleyfurniturecareers.xyz><ashleyfurniturecatalog.xyz><ashleyfurniturechairs.xyz><ashleyfurniturechaise.xyz><ashleyfurniturechampaignil.xyz><ashleyfurniturecharlestonsc.xyz><ashleyfurniturecharlestonwv.xyz><ashleyfurniturecharlottenc.xyz><ashleyfurniturechattanooga.xyz><ashleyfurniturechattanoogatn.xyz><ashleyfurniturecherryhillnj.xyz><ashleyfurniturecheyenne.xyz><ashleyfurniturecheyennewy.xyz><ashleyfurniturechicago.xyz><ashleyfurniturecincinnati.xyz><ashleyfurnitureclarksvilletn.xyz><ashleyfurnitureclearance.xyz><ashleyfurnitureclearancecenter.xyz><ashleyfurnitureclearancesale.xyz><ashleyfurniturecoffeetable.xyz><ashleyfurniturecoffeetables.xyz><ashleyfurniturecollegestation.xyz><ashleyfurniturecolorado.xyz><ashleyfurniturecoloradosprings.xyz><ashleyfurniturecolton.xyz><ashleyfurniturecolumbiamo.xyz><ashleyfurniturecolumbiasc.xyz><ashleyfurniturecolumbusga.xyz><ashleyfurniturecolumbusms.xyz><ashleyfurniturecolumbusohio.xyz><ashleyfurniturecommercial.xyz><ashleyfurniturecompany.xyz><ashleyfurniturecomplaints.xyz><ashleyfurniturecomputerdesks.xyz><ashleyfurnitureconcord.xyz><ashleyfurniturecookevilletn.xyz><ashleyfurniturecorporate.xyz><ashleyfurniturecorporateoffice.xyz><ashleyfurniturecorpuschristi.xyz><ashleyfurniturecottageretreat.xyz><ashleyfurniturecouch.xyz><ashleyfurniturecouches.xyz><ashleyfurniturecoupon.xyz><ashleyfurniturecoupons.xyz><ashleyfurniturecredit.xyz><ashleyfurniturecreditcard.xyz><ashleyfurniturecreditcardlogin.xyz><ashleyfurniturecreditcardpayment.xyz><ashleyfurniturect.xyz><ashleyfurniturecustomerservice.xyz><ashleyfurniturecustomerservicenumber.xyz><ashleyfurnituredallas.xyz><ashleyfurnituredaybed.xyz><ashleyfurnituredaytonohio.xyz><ashleyfurnituredeals.xyz><ashleyfurnituredelaware.xyz><ashleyfurnituredelivery.xyz><ashleyfurnituredenhamsprings.xyz><ashleyfurnituredenver.xyz><ashleyfurnituredesk.xyz><ashleyfurnituredesks.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningchairs.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroom.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroom2017.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroomchairs.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroomchairs2017.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningrooms.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroomset.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroomset2017.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroomsets.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroomsets2017.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroomsetsprices.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroomsetsprices2017.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroomtable.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroomtable2017.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroomtables.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroomtables2017.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningsets.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningtable.xyz><ashleyfurnituredirect.xyz><ashleyfurniturediscount.xyz><ashleyfurnituredistributioncenter.xyz><ashleyfurnituredothanal.xyz><ashleyfurnituredraper.xyz><ashleyfurnituredresser.xyz><ashleyfurnitureecrums.xyz><ashleyfurnitureelpaso.xyz><ashleyfurnitureelpasotx.xyz><ashleyfurnitureendtables.xyz><ashleyfurnitureentertainmentcenter.xyz><ashleyfurnitureentertainmentcenters.xyz><ashleyfurnitureevansville.xyz><ashleyfurnitureevansvillein.xyz><ashleyfurniturefairfieldca.xyz><ashleyfurniturefairfieldnj.xyz><ashleyfurniturefargo.xyz><ashleyfurniturefargond.xyz><ashleyfurniturefarmingtonnm.xyz><ashleyfurniturefayettevillenc.xyz><ashleyfurniturefinancing.xyz><ashleyfurnitureflorenceky.xyz><ashleyfurnitureflorencesc.xyz><ashleyfurnitureflorida.xyz><ashleyfurnitureflyer.xyz><ashleyfurniturefortmyers.xyz><ashleyfurniturefortsmithar.xyz><ashleyfurniturefortwayne.xyz><ashleyfurniturefortworth.xyz><ashleyfurniturefountainvalley.xyz><ashleyfurniturefranklintn.xyz><ashleyfurniturefrederickmd.xyz><ashleyfurniturefredericksburgva.xyz><ashleyfurniturefreeholdnj.xyz><ashleyfurniturefremont.xyz><ashleyfurniturefresno.xyz><ashleyfurniturefrisco.xyz><ashleyfurniturefuton.xyz><ashleyfurniturefutons.xyz><ashleyfurnituregastonianc.xyz><ashleyfurnituregecapital.xyz><ashleyfurnituregonzales.xyz><ashleyfurnituregonzalesla.xyz><ashleyfurnituregrapevine.xyz><ashleyfurnituregreenbay.xyz><ashleyfurnituregreensboronc.xyz><ashleyfurnituregreenvillenc.xyz><ashleyfurnituregreenvillesc.xyz><ashleyfurnituregreenwood.xyz><ashleyfurniturehagerstownmd.xyz><ashleyfurnitureharrisburgpa.xyz><ashleyfurniturehattiesburgms.xyz><ashleyfurniturehawaii.xyz><ashleyfurniturehaysks.xyz><ashleyfurnitureheadboards.xyz><ashleyfurnitureheadquarters.xyz><ashleyfurniturehenderson.xyz><ashleyfurniturehickorync.xyz><ashleyfurniturehobbsnm.xyz><ashleyfurniturehome.xyz><ashleyfurniturehomestorelocations.xyz><ashleyfurniturehomestoreweeklyad.xyz><ashleyfurniturehonolulu.xyz><ashleyfurniturehouston.xyz><ashleyfurniturehoustontx.xyz><ashleyfurniturehumbletx.xyz><ashleyfurniturehuntsvilleal.xyz><ashleyfurnitureindustries.xyz><ashleyfurnitureindustriesinc.xyz><ashleyfurniturejacksonmo.xyz><ashleyfurniturejacksontn.xyz><ashleyfurniturejacksonville.xyz><ashleyfurniturejacksonvillefl.xyz><ashleyfurniturejacksonvillenc.xyz><ashleyfurniturejobs.xyz><ashleyfurniturejohnsoncitytn.xyz><ashleyfurniturejohnstownpa.xyz><ashleyfurniturejonesboroar.xyz><ashleyfurniturejoplinmo.xyz><ashleyfurniturekansascity.xyz><ashleyfurniturekatytx.xyz><ashleyfurniturekenoshawi.xyz><ashleyfurniturekids.xyz><ashleyfurniturekidsbedroomsets.xyz><ashleyfurniturekilleen.xyz><ashleyfurniturekilleentx.xyz><ashleyfurniturekingsizebeds.xyz><ashleyfurniturekitchentables.xyz><ashleyfurnitureknoxvilletn.xyz><ashleyfurniturelafayettela.xyz><ashleyfurniturelakecharles.xyz><ashleyfurniturelakecharlesla.xyz><ashleyfurniturelakelandfl.xyz><ashleyfurniturelamps.xyz><ashleyfurniturelascruces.xyz><ashleyfurniturelasvegas.xyz><ashleyfurniturelayaway.xyz><ashleyfurniturelaytonutah.xyz><ashleyfurnitureleathercouch.xyz><ashleyfurnitureleatherrecliners.xyz><ashleyfurnitureleathersectional.xyz><ashleyfurnitureleathersofa.xyz><ashleyfurnitureledgewoodnj.xyz><ashleyfurniturelexingtonky.xyz><ashleyfurniturelimaohio.xyz><ashleyfurniturelivingroom.xyz><ashleyfurniturelivingroomset.xyz><ashleyfurniturelivingroomsets.xyz><ashleyfurniturelocation.xyz><ashleyfurniturelocations.xyz><ashleyfurnitureloftbed.xyz><ashleyfurniturelogo.xyz><ashleyfurniturelongviewtx.xyz><ashleyfurniturelosangeles.xyz><ashleyfurniturelouisville.xyz><ashleyfurniturelouisvilleky.xyz><ashleyfurnitureloveseat.xyz><ashleyfurniturelubbock.xyz><ashleyfurniturelubbocktx.xyz><ashleyfurniturelufkintx.xyz><ashleyfurniturema.xyz><ashleyfurnituremaconga.xyz><ashleyfurnituremanhattanks.xyz><ashleyfurnituremankato.xyz><ashleyfurnituremattress.xyz><ashleyfurnituremattresses.xyz><ashleyfurnituremattresssale.xyz><ashleyfurnituremedford.xyz><ashleyfurniturememorialdaysale.xyz><ashleyfurniturememphis.xyz><ashleyfurniturememphistn.xyz><ashleyfurnituremeridianms.xyz><ashleyfurnituremesaaz.xyz><ashleyfurnituremiami.xyz><ashleyfurnituremichigan.xyz><ashleyfurnituremiddletownny.xyz><ashleyfurnituremidlandtx.xyz><ashleyfurnituremilwaukee.xyz><ashleyfurnituremiramar.xyz><ashleyfurnituremishawaka.xyz><ashleyfurnituremn.xyz><ashleyfurnituremobileal.xyz><ashleyfurnituremonroela.xyz><ashleyfurnituremooresvillenc.xyz><ashleyfurnituremurfreesborotn.xyz><ashleyfurnituremyrtlebeach.xyz><ashleyfurniturenaperville.xyz><ashleyfurniturenaplesfl.xyz><ashleyfurniturenashvilletn.xyz><ashleyfurniturenewbraunfels.xyz><ashleyfurnitureneworleans.xyz><ashleyfurniturenj.xyz><ashleyfurniturenocreditcheck.xyz><ashleyfurniturenorthshore.xyz><ashleyfurniturenyc.xyz><ashleyfurnitureofallonmo.xyz><ashleyfurnitureonline.xyz><ashleyfurnitureonlinepayment.xyz><ashleyfurnitureorlando.xyz><ashleyfurnitureottoman.xyz><ashleyfurnitureoutlet.xyz><ashleyfurnitureoutletcharlottenc.xyz><ashleyfurnitureoutlethouston.xyz><ashleyfurnitureoutletlocations.xyz><ashleyfurnitureoutletmemphis.xyz><ashleyfurnitureoutletnj.xyz><ashleyfurnitureoutletstore.xyz><ashleyfurniturepa.xyz><ashleyfurniturepalmdesert.xyz><ashleyfurnitureparamusnj.xyz><ashleyfurnitureparts.xyz><ashleyfurniturepaybill.xyz><ashleyfurniturepayment.xyz><ashleyfurniturepearland.xyz><ashleyfurniturepensacola.xyz><ashleyfurniturepeoriail.xyz><ashleyfurniturepflugerville.xyz><ashleyfurniturephoenix.xyz><ashleyfurniturephonenumber.xyz><ashleyfurniturepinevillenc.xyz><ashleyfurniturepittsburgh.xyz><ashleyfurnitureplano.xyz><ashleyfurnitureplatformbed.xyz><ashleyfurniturepocatello.xyz><ashleyfurnitureporter.xyz><ashleyfurnitureportercollection.xyz><ashleyfurnitureportland.xyz><ashleyfurnitureprattvilleal.xyz><ashleyfurniturepresidentsdaysale.xyz><ashleyfurnitureprices.xyz><ashleyfurniturepricesbedroomsets.xyz><ashleyfurniturequality.xyz><ashleyfurniturequincyil.xyz><ashleyfurnitureraleigh.xyz><ashleyfurnitureraleighnc.xyz><ashleyfurniturerecliner.xyz><ashleyfurniturerecliners.xyz><ashleyfurniturerecliningsofa.xyz><ashleyfurniturereno.xyz><ashleyfurniturerepair.xyz><ashleyfurniturereplacementcushions.xyz><ashleyfurniturereplacementparts.xyz><ashleyfurniturereturnpolicy.xyz><ashleyfurniturereview.xyz><ashleyfurniturereviews.xyz><ashleyfurniturerichmondva.xyz><ashleyfurnitureroanokeva.xyz><ashleyfurniturerochestermn.xyz><ashleyfurniturerochesterny.xyz><ashleyfurniturerockfordil.xyz><ashleyfurniturerugs.xyz><ashleyfurnituresacramento.xyz><ashleyfurnituresale.xyz><ashleyfurnituresalead.xyz><ashleyfurnituresalemnh.xyz><ashleyfurnituresalemoregon.xyz><ashleyfurnituresales.xyz><ashleyfurnituresalesad.xyz><ashleyfurnituresalinaks.xyz><ashleyfurnituresalinas.xyz><ashleyfurnituresaltlakecity.xyz><ashleyfurnituresanantonio.xyz><ashleyfurnituresanantoniotx.xyz><ashleyfurnituresandiego.xyz><ashleyfurnituresanjose.xyz><ashleyfurnituresanmarcos.xyz><ashleyfurnitureschaumburg.xyz><ashleyfurniturescottsdale.xyz><ashleyfurnitureseattle.xyz><ashleyfurnituresecaucusnj.xyz><ashleyfurnituresectional.xyz><ashleyfurnituresectionalcouch.xyz><ashleyfurnituresectionalcouches.xyz><ashleyfurnituresectionals.xyz><ashleyfurnituresectionalsofa.xyz><ashleyfurnituresectionalsofas.xyz><ashleyfurnitureshakopee.xyz><ashleyfurnitureshowroom.xyz><ashleyfurnitureshreveport.xyz><ashleyfurnituresignaturedesign.xyz><ashleyfurnituresilverdale.xyz><ashleyfurnituresiouxfalls.xyz><ashleyfurnituresleepersofa.xyz><ashleyfurnituresleighbed.xyz><ashleyfurnituresofa.xyz><ashleyfurnituresofabed.xyz><ashleyfurnituresofabeds.xyz><ashleyfurnituresofas.xyz><ashleyfurnituresofatable.xyz><ashleyfurnituresouthavenms.xyz><ashleyfurniturespartanburgsc.xyz><ashleyfurniturespecials.xyz><ashleyfurniturespokane.xyz><ashleyfurniturespringfieldil.xyz><ashleyfurniturespringfieldmo.xyz><ashleyfurnituresterlingva.xyz><ashleyfurniturestlouis.xyz><ashleyfurniturestore.xyz><ashleyfurniturestorehours.xyz><ashleyfurniturestorelocations.xyz><ashleyfurniturestorelocator.xyz><ashleyfurniturestores.xyz><ashleyfurnituresugarland.xyz><ashleyfurnituresyracuseny.xyz><ashleyfurnituretables.xyz><ashleyfurnituretacoma.xyz><ashleyfurnituretallahassee.xyz><ashleyfurnituretampa.xyz><ashleyfurnituretoledoohio.xyz><ashleyfurnituretucson.xyz><ashleyfurnituretukwila.xyz><ashleyfurnituretulsa.xyz><ashleyfurnituretupeloms.xyz><ashleyfurnituretuscaloosa.xyz><ashleyfurnituretvstand.xyz><ashleyfurnituretvstands.xyz><ashleyfurnituretylertx.xyz><ashleyfurnitureutah.xyz><ashleyfurniturevictoriatx.xyz><ashleyfurniturevirginiabeach.xyz><ashleyfurniturewacotx.xyz><ashleyfurniturewarehouse.xyz><ashleyfurniturewarehousehours.xyz><ashleyfurniturewebsite.xyz><ashleyfurnitureweeklyad.xyz><ashleyfurniturewichitafallstx.xyz><ashleyfurniturewichitaks.xyz><ashleyfurniturewilkesbarrepa.xyz><ashleyfurniturewilmingtonnc.xyz><ashleyfurniturewinstonsalemnc.xyz><ashleyfurniturewoodbridgeva.xyz><ashleyfurnitureyorkpa.xyz><ashleyfurnitureyumaaz.xyz><ashleyhomefurniture.xyz><ashleyhomefurniturelocations.xyz><ashleyhomefurniturestore.xyz><ashleykidsfurniture.xyz><ashleylivingroomfurniture.xyz><ashleyofficefurniture.xyz><ashleysfurniturecreditcard.xyz><ashleysfurniturehomestore.xyz><ashleysfurniturehours.xyz><ashleysfurniturelocations.xyz><ashleysfurniturenj.xyz><ashleysfurnitureoutlet.xyz><ashleysfurniturepayment.xyz><ashleysfurnituresanantonio.xyz><ashleysfurniturestore.xyz><ashleysfurniturewarehouse.xyz><ashleyshomefurniture.xyz><ashleysignaturefurniture.xyz><blackfridayashleyfurniture.xyz><cheapashleyfurniture.xyz><diningroomsetsashley.xyz><diningroomsetsashley2017.xyz><diningroomsetsashleyfurniture.xyz><diningroomsetsashleyfurniture2017.xyz><diningroomsetsatashleyfurniture.xyz><diningroomsetsatashleyfurniture2017.xyz><discontinuedashleyfurniture.xyz><discountashleyfurniture.xyz><furnitureashley.xyz><geashleyfurniture.xyz><gecapitalashleyfurniture.xyz><isashleyfurnituregood.xyz><lauraashleyfurniture.xyz><renttoownashleyfurniture.xyz><whereisashleyfurnituremade.xyz>

 

PARTIES

Complainant: †Ashley Furniture Industries, Inc. of Arcadia, Wisconsin, United States of America.

Complainant Representative:†

Complainant Representative: Michael Best & Friedrich LLP of Chicago, Illinois, United States of America.

 

Respondent: †Fahri Hadikusuma of yogyakarta, International, Indonesia.

Respondent Representative: †

 

REGISTRIES and REGISTRARS

Registries: †XYZ.COM LLC

Registrars: †Uniregistrar Corp

 

EXAMINER

The undersigned certifies that he or she has acted independently and impartially and to the best of his or her knowledge has no known conflict in serving as Examiner in this proceeding.

 

Flip Jan Claude Petillion, as Examiner.

 

PROCEDURAL HISTORY

Complainant submitted: November 28, 2016

Commencement: December 1, 2016†††

Default Date: December 16, 2016

 

Having reviewed the communications records, the Examiner finds that the Forum has discharged its responsibility under URS Procedure †Paragraphs 3 and 4 and Rule 4 of the Rules for the Uniform Rapid Suspension System (the "Rules") .

 

RELIEF SOUGHT

Complainant requests that the domain name be suspended for the life of the registration.

 

STANDARD OF REVIEW

Clear and convincing evidence.

 

FINDINGS and DISCUSSION

 

Procedural findings:

Multiple Respondents: Examiner notes that all disputed domain names are either registered under the name ďFahri HadikusumaĒ or under the same privacy service (PrivacyDotLink Customer [number]). Complainant submits that Fahri Hadikusuma has unity of ownership and control over the 474 disputed domain names. Complainant claims that on July 7, 2016, its Corporation Service Company domain monitoring service reported Fahri Hadikusuma as registrant of all of the Domains. Admittedly, an updated report dated September 13, 2016 showed that some of the disputed domain names were transferred to a privacy service. Complainant claims to have sent cease and desist letters to Fahri Hadikusuma on July 22, 2016 and August 1, 2016, which suggests that Fahri Hadikusuma may have transferred some of the domains to a privacy service after receiving Complainantís letters.

Examiner notes that all of the disputed domain names were registered through Uniregistrar Corp. on June 2, 2016 and resolve to the same landing page. The disputed domain names registered to Fahri Hadikusuma also have the same IP address and name servers as the disputed domain names registered to the privacy service. Finally, all of the disputed domain names have the same structure (see below). In view of these circumstances, which are not contested by the Respondent, Examiner is prepared to consolidate noting that it would be equitable and procedurally efficient to proceed to a single decision in this case.

Findings of fact: Complainant is active in the furniture industry and uses its ASHLEY, ASHLEY FURNITURE and ASHLEY FURNITURE HOMESTORE trademarks (jointly referred to as the ďASHLEY trademarkĒ) in commerce for manufacturing and selling furniture. Complainant holds trademark registrations for its ASHLEY trademark in numerous countries including Indonesia, where the Respondent is residing. Respondent registered the disputed domain names on June 2, 2016. The disputed domain names are all referring to a parking page provided by the registrar.

 

Even though the Respondent has defaulted, URS Procedure 1.2.6, requires Complainant to make a prima facie case, proven by clear and convincing evidence, for each of the following three elements to obtain an order that a domain name should be suspended.

 

[URS 1.2.6.1] The registered domain name(s) is/are identical or confusingly similar to a word mark:
(i) for which the Complainant holds a valid national or regional registration and that is in current use; or
(ii) that has been validated through court proceedings; or
(iii) that is specifically protected by a statute or treaty in effect at the time the URS complaint is filed.

Determined: Finding for Complainant

 

Complainant shows to be the holder of valid national registrations in the ASHLEY trademark and that the trademark is in current use. Examiner finds that the disputed domain names are all confusingly similar to the Complainantís ASHLEY trademark, as they all incorporate the Complainantís ASHLEY trademark and merely add generic and/or geographic terms. Moreover, the new gTLD ď.XYZ" is generic as compared to the distinctive sign "ASHLEY", and therefore does not eliminate the likelihood of confusion with the Complainantís ASHLEY trademark. Respondent does not contest this.

Examiner notes that also third party rights exist in relation to several disputed domain names such as <lauraashleyfurniture.xyz>, and <gecapitalashleyfurniture.xyz>. LAURA ASHLEY and GE CAPITAL are indeed respective trademarks of Laura Ashley Limited and General Electric Company, which are not a party in this case. However, Examiner finds the Respondentís inclusion of third party trademarks in these disputed domain names does not eliminate the visual impression for Internet users (who do not necessarily know of these third party trademarks) that the disputed domain names are associated with the Complainantís trademark.

Therefore, Examiner finds that the first element for Complainant to obtain the suspension of a domain name under URS 1.2.6.1 has been proven for all disputed domain names.

 

[URS 1.2.6.2] Registrant has no legitimate right or interest to the domain name.

Determined: Finding for Complainant

 

Complainant has not authorized Respondent to use its registered ASHLEY trademark. Respondent has not submitted any evidence to prove that he is commonly known as ASHLEY or under the disputed domain names. There is no evidence about rights or legitimate interest in ASHLEY and the disputed domain names, or evidence about a fair use either. Respondent does not contest the arguments of Complainant. Therefore, Examiner finds that the second element for Complainant to obtain the suspension of a domain name under URS 1.2.6.2 has also been proven for all disputed domain names.

 

[URS 1.2.6.3] The domain name(s) was/were registered and is being used in bad faith.
a. Registrant has registered or acquired the domain name primarily for the purpose of selling, renting or otherwise transferring the domain name registration to the complainant who is the owner of the trademark or service mark or to a competitor of that complainant, for valuable consideration in excess of documented out-of pocket costs directly related to the domain name; or
b. Registrant has registered the domain name in order to prevent the trademark holder or service mark from reflecting the mark in a corresponding domain name, provided that Registrant has engaged in a pattern of such conduct; or
c. Registrant registered the domain name primarily for the purpose of disrupting the business of a competitor; or
d. By using the domain name Registrant has intentionally attempted to attract for commercial gain, Internet users to Registrantís web site or other on-line location, by creating a likelihood of confusion with the complainantís mark as to the source, sponsorship, affiliation, or endorsement of Registrantís web site or location or of a product or service on that web site or location.

Determined: Finding for Complainant

 

The passive holding of a domain name can constitute bad faith registration and use, especially when combined with other factors such as the respondent preventing a trademark or service mark holder from reflecting its mark in a corresponding domain name, the failure of the respondent to respond to the complaint, inconceivable good faith use, etc. (See e.g., Telstra Corporation Limited, Telstra Corporation Limited v. Nuclear Marshmallows, WIPO Case No. D2000-0003; Myer Stores Limited v. Mr. David John Singh, WIPO Case No. D2001-0763; Liu.Jo S.p.A. v. Martina Hamsikova, WIPO Case No. D2013-1261). In the present case, Respondent is passively holding the disputed domain names as they all simply redirect to parking pages.

It is inconceivable to the Examiner that Respondent was unaware of Complainant and its trademark rights when it registered the disputed domain names which are confusingly similar to Complainantís ASHLEY trademark. Respondent registered and is passively holding 474 domains containing the ASHLEY trademark combined with descriptive and/or geographic terms which are often directly related to Complainantís business. Therefore, it is apparent that Respondent had Complainant in mind when registering the disputed domain names.

Moreover, given the number of disputed domain names, Examiner finds that Respondent has engaged in a pattern of domain name registrations in order to prevent the Complainant from reflecting its mark in corresponding domain names.

Finally, Complainant claims that Respondent did not respond to Complainantís cease and desist letters, which is not contested by Respondent.†

Therefore, Examiner finds that the third element for Complainant to obtain the suspension of a domain name under URS 1.2.6.3 has been proven for all disputed domain names.

 

The Panel notes that this results in the suspension of several domain names that include third party trademarks such as LAURA ASHLEY and GE CAPITAL. However, nothing in this decision should be understood to determine the scope of rights and obligations as between Complainant and third party trademark holders. Accordingly, the Panel orders that the disputed domain names be suspended without prejudice to any rights, which may be asserted by these third party rightsholders.

 

DETERMINATION

After reviewing the Complainantís submissions, the Examiner determines that

the Complainant has demonstrated all three elements of the URS by a standard of clear and convincing evidence; the Examiner hereby Orders the following domain names be SUSPENDED for the duration of the registration.

<ashleybedroomfurniture.xyz><ashleydiningroom2017.xyz><ashleydiningroomchairs.xyz><ashleydiningroomchairs2017.xyz><ashleydiningroomfurniture.xyz><ashleydiningroomfurniture2017.xyz><ashleydiningroomset.xyz><ashleydiningroomset2017.xyz><ashleydiningroomsets.xyz><ashleydiningroomsets2017.xyz><ashleydiningroomtable.xyz><ashleydiningroomtable2017.xyz><ashleydiningroomtables.xyz><ashleydiningroomtables2017.xyz><ashleydiningroomtableset.xyz><ashleydiningroomtableset2017.xyz><ashleydiscountfurniture.xyz><ashleyfinefurniture.xyz><ashleyfurnitureabilene.xyz><ashleyfurnitureabilenetx.xyz><ashleyfurnitureaccentchairs.xyz><ashleyfurnituread.xyz><ashleyfurnitureads.xyz><ashleyfurniturealbuquerque.xyz><ashleyfurniturealexandriala.xyz><ashleyfurniturealtoonapa.xyz><ashleyfurnitureamarillo.xyz><ashleyfurnitureamarillotx.xyz><ashleyfurnitureanchorage.xyz><ashleyfurnitureandersonsc.xyz><ashleyfurnitureappleton.xyz><ashleyfurnitureappletonwi.xyz><ashleyfurnitureapplication.xyz><ashleyfurniturearcadiawi.xyz><ashleyfurniturearlingtontx.xyz><ashleyfurnitureashevillenc.xyz><ashleyfurnitureathensga.xyz><ashleyfurnitureatlanta.xyz><ashleyfurnitureaugustaga.xyz><ashleyfurnitureaustin.xyz><ashleyfurnitureaustintx.xyz><ashleyfurnitureaz.xyz><ashleyfurniturebarstools.xyz><ashleyfurniturebatonrouge.xyz><ashleyfurniturebed.xyz><ashleyfurniturebedframes.xyz><ashleyfurniturebedroom.xyz><ashleyfurniturebedroomset.xyz><ashleyfurniturebedroomsets.xyz><ashleyfurniturebedroomsetsonsale.xyz><ashleyfurniturebeds.xyz><ashleyfurniturebillingsmt.xyz><ashleyfurnitureblackfriday.xyz><ashleyfurnitureblackfridaysale.xyz><ashleyfurniturebloomingtonil.xyz><ashleyfurnitureboise.xyz><ashleyfurniturebookcase.xyz><ashleyfurniturebowlinggreenky.xyz><ashleyfurniturebozeman.xyz><ashleyfurniturebrandonfl.xyz><ashleyfurniturebuffalony.xyz><ashleyfurniturebunkbed.xyz><ashleyfurniturebunkbeds.xyz><ashleyfurnitureburbank.xyz><ashleyfurnitureburlington.xyz><ashleyfurniturecanada.xyz><ashleyfurniturecarbondaleil.xyz><ashleyfurniturecareers.xyz><ashleyfurniturecatalog.xyz><ashleyfurniturechairs.xyz><ashleyfurniturechaise.xyz><ashleyfurniturechampaignil.xyz><ashleyfurniturecharlestonsc.xyz><ashleyfurniturecharlestonwv.xyz><ashleyfurniturecharlottenc.xyz><ashleyfurniturechattanooga.xyz><ashleyfurniturechattanoogatn.xyz><ashleyfurniturecherryhillnj.xyz><ashleyfurniturecheyenne.xyz><ashleyfurniturecheyennewy.xyz><ashleyfurniturechicago.xyz><ashleyfurniturecincinnati.xyz><ashleyfurnitureclarksvilletn.xyz><ashleyfurnitureclearance.xyz><ashleyfurnitureclearancecenter.xyz><ashleyfurnitureclearancesale.xyz><ashleyfurniturecoffeetable.xyz><ashleyfurniturecoffeetables.xyz><ashleyfurniturecollegestation.xyz><ashleyfurniturecolorado.xyz><ashleyfurniturecoloradosprings.xyz><ashleyfurniturecolton.xyz><ashleyfurniturecolumbiamo.xyz><ashleyfurniturecolumbiasc.xyz><ashleyfurniturecolumbusga.xyz><ashleyfurniturecolumbusms.xyz><ashleyfurniturecolumbusohio.xyz><ashleyfurniturecommercial.xyz><ashleyfurniturecompany.xyz><ashleyfurniturecomplaints.xyz><ashleyfurniturecomputerdesks.xyz><ashleyfurnitureconcord.xyz><ashleyfurniturecookevilletn.xyz><ashleyfurniturecorporate.xyz><ashleyfurniturecorporateoffice.xyz><ashleyfurniturecorpuschristi.xyz><ashleyfurniturecottageretreat.xyz><ashleyfurniturecouch.xyz><ashleyfurniturecouches.xyz><ashleyfurniturecoupon.xyz><ashleyfurniturecoupons.xyz><ashleyfurniturecredit.xyz><ashleyfurniturecreditcard.xyz><ashleyfurniturecreditcardlogin.xyz><ashleyfurniturecreditcardpayment.xyz><ashleyfurniturect.xyz><ashleyfurniturecustomerservice.xyz><ashleyfurniturecustomerservicenumber.xyz><ashleyfurnituredallas.xyz><ashleyfurnituredaybed.xyz><ashleyfurnituredaytonohio.xyz><ashleyfurnituredeals.xyz><ashleyfurnituredelaware.xyz><ashleyfurnituredelivery.xyz><ashleyfurnituredenhamsprings.xyz><ashleyfurnituredenver.xyz><ashleyfurnituredesk.xyz><ashleyfurnituredesks.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningchairs.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroom.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroom2017.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroomchairs.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroomchairs2017.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningrooms.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroomset.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroomset2017.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroomsets.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroomsets2017.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroomsetsprices.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroomsetsprices2017.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroomtable.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroomtable2017.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroomtables.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningroomtables2017.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningsets.xyz><ashleyfurniturediningtable.xyz><ashleyfurnituredirect.xyz><ashleyfurniturediscount.xyz><ashleyfurnituredistributioncenter.xyz><ashleyfurnituredothanal.xyz><ashleyfurnituredraper.xyz><ashleyfurnituredresser.xyz><ashleyfurnitureecrums.xyz><ashleyfurnitureelpaso.xyz><ashleyfurnitureelpasotx.xyz><ashleyfurnitureendtables.xyz><ashleyfurnitureentertainmentcenter.xyz><ashleyfurnitureentertainmentcenters.xyz><ashleyfurnitureevansville.xyz><ashleyfurnitureevansvillein.xyz><ashleyfurniturefairfieldca.xyz><ashleyfurniturefairfieldnj.xyz><ashleyfurniturefargo.xyz><ashleyfurniturefargond.xyz><ashleyfurniturefarmingtonnm.xyz><ashleyfurniturefayettevillenc.xyz><ashleyfurniturefinancing.xyz><ashleyfurnitureflorenceky.xyz><ashleyfurnitureflorencesc.xyz><ashleyfurnitureflorida.xyz><ashleyfurnitureflyer.xyz><ashleyfurniturefortmyers.xyz><ashleyfurniturefortsmithar.xyz><ashleyfurniturefortwayne.xyz><ashleyfurniturefortworth.xyz><ashleyfurniturefountainvalley.xyz><ashleyfurniturefranklintn.xyz><ashleyfurniturefrederickmd.xyz><ashleyfurniturefredericksburgva.xyz><ashleyfurniturefreeholdnj.xyz><ashleyfurniturefremont.xyz><ashleyfurniturefresno.xyz><ashleyfurniturefrisco.xyz><ashleyfurniturefuton.xyz><ashleyfurniturefutons.xyz><ashleyfurnituregastonianc.xyz><ashleyfurnituregecapital.xyz><ashleyfurnituregonzales.xyz><ashleyfurnituregonzalesla.xyz><ashleyfurnituregrapevine.xyz><ashleyfurnituregreenbay.xyz><ashleyfurnituregreensboronc.xyz><ashleyfurnituregreenvillenc.xyz><ashleyfurnituregreenvillesc.xyz><ashleyfurnituregreenwood.xyz><ashleyfurniturehagerstownmd.xyz><ashleyfurnitureharrisburgpa.xyz><ashleyfurniturehattiesburgms.xyz><ashleyfurniturehawaii.xyz><ashleyfurniturehaysks.xyz><ashleyfurnitureheadboards.xyz><ashleyfurnitureheadquarters.xyz><ashleyfurniturehenderson.xyz><ashleyfurniturehickorync.xyz><ashleyfurniturehobbsnm.xyz><ashleyfurniturehome.xyz><ashleyfurniturehomestorelocations.xyz><ashleyfurniturehomestoreweeklyad.xyz><ashleyfurniturehonolulu.xyz><ashleyfurniturehouston.xyz><ashleyfurniturehoustontx.xyz><ashleyfurniturehumbletx.xyz><ashleyfurniturehuntsvilleal.xyz><ashleyfurnitureindustries.xyz><ashleyfurnitureindustriesinc.xyz><ashleyfurniturejacksonmo.xyz><ashleyfurniturejacksontn.xyz><ashleyfurniturejacksonville.xyz><ashleyfurniturejacksonvillefl.xyz><ashleyfurniturejacksonvillenc.xyz><ashleyfurniturejobs.xyz><ashleyfurniturejohnsoncitytn.xyz><ashleyfurniturejohnstownpa.xyz><ashleyfurniturejonesboroar.xyz><ashleyfurniturejoplinmo.xyz><ashleyfurniturekansascity.xyz><ashleyfurniturekatytx.xyz><ashleyfurniturekenoshawi.xyz><ashleyfurniturekids.xyz><ashleyfurniturekidsbedroomsets.xyz><ashleyfurniturekilleen.xyz><ashleyfurniturekilleentx.xyz><ashleyfurniturekingsizebeds.xyz><ashleyfurniturekitchentables.xyz><ashleyfurnitureknoxvilletn.xyz><ashleyfurniturelafayettela.xyz><ashleyfurniturelakecharles.xyz><ashleyfurniturelakecharlesla.xyz><ashleyfurniturelakelandfl.xyz><ashleyfurniturelamps.xyz><ashleyfurniturelascruces.xyz><ashleyfurniturelasvegas.xyz><ashleyfurniturelayaway.xyz><ashleyfurniturelaytonutah.xyz><ashleyfurnitureleathercouch.xyz><ashleyfurnitureleatherrecliners.xyz><ashleyfurnitureleathersectional.xyz><ashleyfurnitureleathersofa.xyz><ashleyfurnitureledgewoodnj.xyz><ashleyfurniturelexingtonky.xyz><ashleyfurniturelimaohio.xyz><ashleyfurniturelivingroom.xyz><ashleyfurniturelivingroomset.xyz><ashleyfurniturelivingroomsets.xyz><ashleyfurniturelocation.xyz><ashleyfurniturelocations.xyz><ashleyfurnitureloftbed.xyz><ashleyfurniturelogo.xyz><ashleyfurniturelongviewtx.xyz><ashleyfurniturelosangeles.xyz><ashleyfurniturelouisville.xyz><ashleyfurniturelouisvilleky.xyz><ashleyfurnitureloveseat.xyz><ashleyfurniturelubbock.xyz><ashleyfurniturelubbocktx.xyz><ashleyfurniturelufkintx.xyz><ashleyfurniturema.xyz><ashleyfurnituremaconga.xyz><ashleyfurnituremanhattanks.xyz><ashleyfurnituremankato.xyz><ashleyfurnituremattress.xyz><ashleyfurnituremattresses.xyz><ashleyfurnituremattresssale.xyz><ashleyfurnituremedford.xyz><ashleyfurniturememorialdaysale.xyz><ashleyfurniturememphis.xyz><ashleyfurniturememphistn.xyz><ashleyfurnituremeridianms.xyz><ashleyfurnituremesaaz.xyz><ashleyfurnituremiami.xyz><ashleyfurnituremichigan.xyz><ashleyfurnituremiddletownny.xyz><ashleyfurnituremidlandtx.xyz><ashleyfurnituremilwaukee.xyz><ashleyfurnituremiramar.xyz><ashleyfurnituremishawaka.xyz><ashleyfurnituremn.xyz><ashleyfurnituremobileal.xyz><ashleyfurnituremonroela.xyz><ashleyfurnituremooresvillenc.xyz><ashleyfurnituremurfreesborotn.xyz><ashleyfurnituremyrtlebeach.xyz><ashleyfurniturenaperville.xyz><ashleyfurniturenaplesfl.xyz><ashleyfurniturenashvilletn.xyz><ashleyfurniturenewbraunfels.xyz><ashleyfurnitureneworleans.xyz><ashleyfurniturenj.xyz><ashleyfurniturenocreditcheck.xyz><ashleyfurniturenorthshore.xyz><ashleyfurniturenyc.xyz><ashleyfurnitureofallonmo.xyz><ashleyfurnitureonline.xyz><ashleyfurnitureonlinepayment.xyz><ashleyfurnitureorlando.xyz><ashleyfurnitureottoman.xyz><ashleyfurnitureoutlet.xyz><ashleyfurnitureoutletcharlottenc.xyz><ashleyfurnitureoutlethouston.xyz><ashleyfurnitureoutletlocations.xyz><ashleyfurnitureoutletmemphis.xyz><ashleyfurnitureoutletnj.xyz><ashleyfurnitureoutletstore.xyz><ashleyfurniturepa.xyz><ashleyfurniturepalmdesert.xyz><ashleyfurnitureparamusnj.xyz><ashleyfurnitureparts.xyz><ashleyfurniturepaybill.xyz><ashleyfurniturepayment.xyz><ashleyfurniturepearland.xyz><ashleyfurniturepensacola.xyz><ashleyfurniturepeoriail.xyz><ashleyfurniturepflugerville.xyz><ashleyfurniturephoenix.xyz><ashleyfurniturephonenumber.xyz><ashleyfurniturepinevillenc.xyz><ashleyfurniturepittsburgh.xyz><ashleyfurnitureplano.xyz><ashleyfurnitureplatformbed.xyz><ashleyfurniturepocatello.xyz><ashleyfurnitureporter.xyz><ashleyfurnitureportercollection.xyz><ashleyfurnitureportland.xyz><ashleyfurnitureprattvilleal.xyz><ashleyfurniturepresidentsdaysale.xyz><ashleyfurnitureprices.xyz><ashleyfurniturepricesbedroomsets.xyz><ashleyfurniturequality.xyz><ashleyfurniturequincyil.xyz><ashleyfurnitureraleigh.xyz><ashleyfurnitureraleighnc.xyz><ashleyfurniturerecliner.xyz><ashleyfurniturerecliners.xyz><ashleyfurniturerecliningsofa.xyz><ashleyfurniturereno.xyz><ashleyfurniturerepair.xyz><ashleyfurniturereplacementcushions.xyz><ashleyfurniturereplacementparts.xyz><ashleyfurniturereturnpolicy.xyz><ashleyfurniturereview.xyz><ashleyfurniturereviews.xyz><ashleyfurniturerichmondva.xyz><ashleyfurnitureroanokeva.xyz><ashleyfurniturerochestermn.xyz><ashleyfurniturerochesterny.xyz><ashleyfurniturerockfordil.xyz><ashleyfurniturerugs.xyz><ashleyfurnituresacramento.xyz><ashleyfurnituresale.xyz><ashleyfurnituresalead.xyz><ashleyfurnituresalemnh.xyz><ashleyfurnituresalemoregon.xyz><ashleyfurnituresales.xyz><ashleyfurnituresalesad.xyz><ashleyfurnituresalinaks.xyz><ashleyfurnituresalinas.xyz><ashleyfurnituresaltlakecity.xyz><ashleyfurnituresanantonio.xyz><ashleyfurnituresanantoniotx.xyz><ashleyfurnituresandiego.xyz><ashleyfurnituresanjose.xyz><ashleyfurnituresanmarcos.xyz><ashleyfurnitureschaumburg.xyz><ashleyfurniturescottsdale.xyz><ashleyfurnitureseattle.xyz><ashleyfurnituresecaucusnj.xyz><ashleyfurnituresectional.xyz><ashleyfurnituresectionalcouch.xyz><ashleyfurnituresectionalcouches.xyz><ashleyfurnituresectionals.xyz><ashleyfurnituresectionalsofa.xyz><ashleyfurnituresectionalsofas.xyz><ashleyfurnitureshakopee.xyz><ashleyfurnitureshowroom.xyz><ashleyfurnitureshreveport.xyz><ashleyfurnituresignaturedesign.xyz><ashleyfurnituresilverdale.xyz><ashleyfurnituresiouxfalls.xyz><ashleyfurnituresleepersofa.xyz><ashleyfurnituresleighbed.xyz><ashleyfurnituresofa.xyz><ashleyfurnituresofabed.xyz><ashleyfurnituresofabeds.xyz><ashleyfurnituresofas.xyz><ashleyfurnituresofatable.xyz><ashleyfurnituresouthavenms.xyz><ashleyfurniturespartanburgsc.xyz><ashleyfurniturespecials.xyz><ashleyfurniturespokane.xyz><ashleyfurniturespringfieldil.xyz><ashleyfurniturespringfieldmo.xyz><ashleyfurnituresterlingva.xyz><ashleyfurniturestlouis.xyz><ashleyfurniturestore.xyz><ashleyfurniturestorehours.xyz><ashleyfurniturestorelocations.xyz><ashleyfurniturestorelocator.xyz><ashleyfurniturestores.xyz><ashleyfurnituresugarland.xyz><ashleyfurnituresyracuseny.xyz><ashleyfurnituretables.xyz><ashleyfurnituretacoma.xyz><ashleyfurnituretallahassee.xyz><ashleyfurnituretampa.xyz><ashleyfurnituretoledoohio.xyz><ashleyfurnituretucson.xyz><ashleyfurnituretukwila.xyz><ashleyfurnituretulsa.xyz><ashleyfurnituretupeloms.xyz><ashleyfurnituretuscaloosa.xyz><ashleyfurnituretvstand.xyz><ashleyfurnituretvstands.xyz><ashleyfurnituretylertx.xyz><ashleyfurnitureutah.xyz><ashleyfurniturevictoriatx.xyz><ashleyfurniturevirginiabeach.xyz><ashleyfurniturewacotx.xyz><ashleyfurniturewarehouse.xyz><ashleyfurniturewarehousehours.xyz><ashleyfurniturewebsite.xyz><ashleyfurnitureweeklyad.xyz><ashleyfurniturewichitafallstx.xyz><ashleyfurniturewichitaks.xyz><ashleyfurniturewilkesbarrepa.xyz><ashleyfurniturewilmingtonnc.xyz><ashleyfurniturewinstonsalemnc.xyz><ashleyfurniturewoodbridgeva.xyz><ashleyfurnitureyorkpa.xyz><ashleyfurnitureyumaaz.xyz><ashleyhomefurniture.xyz><ashleyhomefurniturelocations.xyz><ashleyhomefurniturestore.xyz><ashleykidsfurniture.xyz><ashleylivingroomfurniture.xyz><ashleyofficefurniture.xyz><ashleysfurniturecreditcard.xyz><ashleysfurniturehomestore.xyz><ashleysfurniturehours.xyz><ashleysfurniturelocations.xyz><ashleysfurniturenj.xyz><ashleysfurnitureoutlet.xyz><ashleysfurniturepayment.xyz><ashleysfurnituresanantonio.xyz><ashleysfurniturestore.xyz><ashleysfurniturewarehouse.xyz><ashleyshomefurniture.xyz><ashleysignaturefurniture.xyz><blackfridayashleyfurniture.xyz><cheapashleyfurniture.xyz><diningroomsetsashley.xyz><diningroomsetsashley2017.xyz><diningroomsetsashleyfurniture.xyz><diningroomsetsashleyfurniture2017.xyz><diningroomsetsatashleyfurniture.xyz><diningroomsetsatashleyfurniture2017.xyz><discontinuedashleyfurniture.xyz><discountashleyfurniture.xyz><furnitureashley.xyz><geashleyfurniture.xyz><gecapitalashleyfurniture.xyz><isashleyfurnituregood.xyz><lauraashleyfurniture.xyz><renttoownashleyfurniture.xyz><whereisashleyfurnituremade.xyz>

 

Flip Jan Claude Petillion, Examiner

Dated:† December 21, 2016

 

 

Click Here to return to the main Domain Decisions Page.

Click Here to return to our Home Page