DECISION

 

Transamerica Corporation v. Zhichao Yang

Claim Number: FA2109001962452

 

PARTIES

Complainant is Transamerica Corporation (“Complainant”), represented by Gail Podolsky of Carlton Fields, P.A., Georgia, USA. Respondent is Zhichao Yang (“Respondent”), China.

 

REGISTRAR AND DISPUTED DOMAIN NAMES

The domain names at issue are <comtransamericaemployeebenefits.com>, <mytransamericaemployeebenefits.com>, <transamericaaemployeebenefits.com>, <transamericaeemployeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemloyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemlpoyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemmployeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemoloyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaempioyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaempkoyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaempl0yeebenefits.com>, <transamericaempliyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemplloyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemploeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemploeyebenefits.com>, <transamericaemplooyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemploteebenefits.com>, <transamericaemploueebenefits.com>, <transamericaemploybenefits.com>, <transamericaemployebeenefits.com>, <transamericaemployee.com>, <transamericaemployeebbenefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebeefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebeenefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebeenfits.com>, <transamericaemployeebemefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebenedits.com>, <transamericaemployeebeneefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebeneffits.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefiits.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefirs.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefis.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefist.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefita.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefitd.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefites.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefitss.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefitts.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefiys.com>, <transamericaemployeebeneflts.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefots.com>, <transamericaemployeebeneftis.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefts.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefuts.com>, <transamericaemployeebenegits.com>, <transamericaemployeebeneifts.com>, <transamericaemployeebeneits.com>, <transamericaemployeebenfeits.com>, <transamericaemployeebenifets.com>, <transamericaemployeebenifit.com>, <transamericaemployeebennefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebenrfits.com>, <transamericaemployeebenwfits.com>, <transamericaemployeebneefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebnefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebrnefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebwnefits.com>, <transamericaemployeeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemployeeebnefits.com>, <transamericaemployeeenefits.com>, <transamericaemployeenenefits.com>, <transamericaemployeevenefits.com>, <transamericaemployewbenefits.com>, <transamericaemployrebenefits.com>, <transamericaemploywebenefits.com>, <transamericaemployyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemplpyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemplyoeebenefits.com>, <transamericaempolyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaempoyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaempployeebenefits.com>, <transamericaenployeebenefits.com>,  <transamericaeployeebenefits.com>, <transamericaepmloyeebenefits.com>, <transamericameployeebenefits.com>, <transamericamployeebenefits.com>, <transamericarmployeebenefits.com>, <transamericasemployeebenefits.com>, <transamericawmployeebenefits.com>, and <ttransamericaemployeebenefits.com>, registered with Alibaba Cloud Computing (Beijing) Co., Ltd..

 

PANEL

The undersigned certifies that he has acted independently and impartially and to the best of his knowledge has no known conflict in serving as Panelist in this proceeding.

 

Paul M. DeCicco, as Panelist.

 

PROCEDURAL HISTORY

Complainant submitted a Complaint to the Forum electronically on September 3, 2021; the Forum received payment on September 3, 2021.

 

On September 7, 2021, Alibaba Cloud Computing (Beijing) Co., Ltd. confirmed by e-mail to the Forum that the <comtransamericaemployeebenefits.com>, <mytransamericaemployeebenefits.com>, <transamericaaemployeebenefits.com>, <transamericaeemployeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemloyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemlpoyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemmployeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemoloyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaempioyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaempkoyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaempl0yeebenefits.com>, <transamericaempliyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemplloyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemploeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemploeyebenefits.com>, <transamericaemplooyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemploteebenefits.com>, <transamericaemploueebenefits.com>, <transamericaemploybenefits.com>, <transamericaemployebeenefits.com>, <transamericaemployee.com>, <transamericaemployeebbenefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebeefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebeenefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebeenfits.com>, <transamericaemployeebemefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebenedits.com>, <transamericaemployeebeneefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebeneffits.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefiits.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefirs.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefis.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefist.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefita.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefitd.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefites.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefitss.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefitts.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefiys.com>, <transamericaemployeebeneflts.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefots.com>, <transamericaemployeebeneftis.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefts.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefuts.com>, <transamericaemployeebenegits.com>, <transamericaemployeebeneifts.com>, <transamericaemployeebeneits.com>, <transamericaemployeebenfeits.com>, <transamericaemployeebenifets.com>, <transamericaemployeebenifit.com>, <transamericaemployeebennefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebenrfits.com>, <transamericaemployeebenwfits.com>, <transamericaemployeebneefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebnefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebrnefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebwnefits.com>, <transamericaemployeeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemployeeebnefits.com>, <transamericaemployeeenefits.com>, <transamericaemployeenenefits.com>, <transamericaemployeevenefits.com>, <transamericaemployewbenefits.com>, <transamericaemployrebenefits.com>, <transamericaemploywebenefits.com>, <transamericaemployyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemplpyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemplyoeebenefits.com>, <transamericaempolyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaempoyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaempployeebenefits.com>, <transamericaenployeebenefits.com>,  <transamericaeployeebenefits.com>, <transamericaepmloyeebenefits.com>, <transamericameployeebenefits.com>, <transamericamployeebenefits.com>, <transamericarmployeebenefits.com>, <transamericasemployeebenefits.com>, <transamericawmployeebenefits.com>, and <ttransamericaemployeebenefits.com> domain names are registered with Alibaba Cloud Computing (Beijing) Co., Ltd. and that Respondent is the current registrant of the names. Alibaba Cloud Computing (Beijing) Co., Ltd. has verified that Respondent is bound by the Alibaba Cloud Computing (Beijing) Co., Ltd. registration agreement and has thereby agreed to resolve domain disputes brought by third parties in accordance with ICANN’s Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the “Policy”).

 

On September 8, 2021, the Forum served the Complaint and all Annexes, including a English and Chinese language Written Notice of the Complaint, setting a deadline of September 28, 2021 by which Respondent could file a Response to the Complaint, via e-mail to all entities and persons listed on Respondent’s registration as technical, administrative, and billing contacts, and to postmaster@comtransamericaemployeebenefits.com, postmaster@mytransamericaemployeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaaemployeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaeemployeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemloyeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemlpoyeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemmployeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemoloyeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaempioyeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaempkoyeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaempl0yeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaempliyeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemplloyeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemploeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemploeyebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemplooyeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemploteebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemploueebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemploybenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployebeenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployee.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebbenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebeefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebeenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebeenfits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebemefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebenedits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebeneefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebeneffits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebenefiits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebenefirs.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebenefis.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebenefist.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebenefita.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebenefitd.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebenefites.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebenefitss.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebenefitts.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebenefiys.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebeneflts.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebenefots.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebeneftis.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebenefts.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebenefuts.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebenegits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebeneifts.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebeneits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebenfeits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebenifets.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebenifit.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebennefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebenrfits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebenwfits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebneefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebnefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebrnefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeebwnefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeeebnefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeeenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeenenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployeevenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployewbenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployrebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemploywebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemployyeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemplpyeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaemplyoeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaempolyeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaempoyeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaempployeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaenployeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaeployeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericaepmloyeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericameployeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericamployeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericarmployeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericasemployeebenefits.com, postmaster@transamericawmployeebenefits.com, postmaster@ttransamericaemployeebenefits.com.  Also on September 8, 2021, the English and Chinese language Written Notice of the Complaint, notifying Respondent of the e-mail addresses served and the deadline for a Response, was transmitted to Respondent via post and fax, to all entities and persons listed on Respondent’s registration as technical, administrative and billing contacts.

 

Having received no response from Respondent, the Forum transmitted to the parties a Notification of Respondent Default.

 

On September 30, 2021, pursuant to Complainant's request to have the dispute decided by a single-member Panel, the Forum appointed Paul M. DeCicco as Panelist.

 

Having reviewed the communications records, the Administrative Panel (the "Panel") finds that the Forum has discharged its responsibility under Paragraph 2(a) of the Rules for Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the "Rules") "to employ reasonably available means calculated to achieve actual notice to Respondent" through submission of Electronic and Written Notices, as defined in Rule 1 and Rule 2. Therefore, the Panel may issue its decision based on the documents submitted and in accordance with the ICANN Policy, ICANN Rules, the Forum's Supplemental Rules and any rules and principles of law that the Panel deems applicable, without the benefit of any response from Respondent.

 

RELIEF SOUGHT

Complainant requests that the domain name be transferred from Respondent to Complainant.

 

PRELIMINARY ISSUE: LANGUAGE OF PROCEEDING

Pursuant to UDRP Rule 11(a), the Panel finds that persuasive evidence has been adduced by Complainant to suggest the likely possibility that the Respondent is conversant and proficient in the English language.  After considering the circumstance of the present case including Respondent’s failure to respond, the Panel decides that the proceeding should be in English.

 

PARTIES' CONTENTIONS

A. Complainant

Complainant, Transamerica Corporation, is engaged in the sale of life insurance, investment planning, and retirement services.

 

Complainant has rights in the TRANSAMERICA mark based upon registration with the United States Patent and Trademark Office (“USPTO”).

 

Respondent’s Disputed Domain Names are confusingly similar to Complainant’s TRANSAMERICA mark since they each incorporate the mark, merely adding various misspellings of the term “employee benefits” and the “.com” generic top-level domain (“gTLD”).

 

Respondent does not have rights or legitimate interests in the at-issue domain names because Respondent is not commonly known by the at-issue domain name and is not authorized to use Complainant’s TRANSAMERICA mark. Additionally, Respondent fails to use the domain names in connection with a bona fide offering of goods or services or a legitimate noncommercial or fair use. Instead, Respondent hosts related click-through links at the disputed domains.

 

Respondent registered and uses the at-issue domain name in bad faith. Respondent disrupts Complainant’s business for commercial gain by hosting hyperlinks to sites that compete with Complainant. Finally, Respondent’s had actual or constructive knowledge of Complainant’s rights in the TRANSAMERICA mark when the domain names were registered.

 

B. Respondent

Respondent failed to submit a Response in this proceeding.

 

FINDINGS

Complainant has rights in the TRANSAMERICA trademark.

 

Respondent is not affiliated with Complainant and had not been authorized to use Complainant’s trademark in any capacity.

 

Respondent registered the at‑issue domain names after Complainant acquired rights in the TRANSAMERICA trademark.

 

Respondent uses the at-issue domain names to address a webpage that presents pay-per-click type hyperlinks some of which compete with Complainant.

 

DISCUSSION

Paragraph 15(a) of the Rules instructs this Panel to "decide a complaint on the basis of the statements and documents submitted in accordance with the Policy, these Rules and any rules and principles of law that it deems applicable."

 

Paragraph 4(a) of the Policy requires that Complainant must prove each of the following three elements to obtain an order that a domain name should be cancelled or transferred:

 

(1)  the domain name registered by Respondent is identical or confusingly similar to a trademark or service mark in which Complainant has rights; and

(2)  Respondent has no rights or legitimate interests in respect of the domain name; and

(3)  the domain name has been registered and is being used in bad faith.

 

In view of Respondent's failure to submit a response, the Panel shall decide this administrative proceeding on the basis of Complainant's undisputed representations pursuant to paragraphs 5(f), 14(a) and 15(a) of the Rules and draw such inferences it considers appropriate pursuant to paragraph 14(b) of the Rules.  The Panel is entitled to accept all reasonable allegations set forth in a complaint; however, the Panel may deny relief where a complaint contains mere conclusory or unsubstantiated arguments. See WIPO Jurisprudential Overview 3.0 at ¶ 4.3; see also eGalaxy Multimedia Inc. v. ON HOLD By Owner Ready To Expire, FA 157287 (Forum June 26, 2003) (“Because Complainant did not produce clear evidence to support its subjective allegations [. . .] the Panel finds it appropriate to dismiss the Complaint”).

 

Identical and/or Confusingly Similar

The at-issue domain names are each confusingly similar to a trademark in which Complainant has rights.

 

Complainant shows that it has a USPTO registration for its TRANSAMERICA trademark. Such registration is sufficient to demonstrate rights in a mark under Policy ¶ 4(a)(i). See Haas Automation, Inc. v. Jim Fraser, FA 1627211 (Forum Aug. 4, 2015) (finding that Complainant’s USPTO registrations for the HAAS mark sufficiently demonstrate its rights in the mark under Policy ¶ 4(a)(i)).

 

Respondent’s at-issue domain names each contain Complainant’s TRANSAMERICA trademark along with either the prefix “com” or “my” and followed by the generic term “employee benefits,” or simply followed by a misspelled variant of the term “employee benefits.” Each domain name-concludes with a necessary top-level, here “.com.” The differences between Respondent’s domain names and Complainant’s trademark are insufficient to distinguish these domain names from Complainant’s TRANSAMERICA mark for the purposes of Policy ¶ 4(a)(i). Therefore, the Panel concludes that Respondent’s at-issue domain names domain names are each confusingly similar to Complainant’s TRANSAMERICA trademark. See MTD Products Inc v. J Randall Shank, FA 1783050 (Forum June 27, 2018) (“The disputed domain name is confusingly similar to Complainant’s mark as it wholly incorporates the CUB CADET mark before appending the generic terms ‘genuine’ and ‘parts’ as well as the ‘.com’ gTLD.”).

 

Rights or Legitimate Interests

Under Policy ¶ 4(a)(ii), Complainant must first make out a prima facie case showing that Respondent lacks rights and legitimate interests in respect of an at-issue domain name and then the burden, in effect, shifts to Respondent to come forward with evidence of its rights or legitimate interests. See Hanna-Barbera Prods., Inc. v. Entm’t Commentaries, FA 741828 (Forum Aug. 18, 2006). Since Respondent failed to respond, Complainant’s prima facie showing acts conclusively.

 

Respondent lacks both rights and legitimate interests in respect of each at-issue domain name. Respondent is not authorized to use Complainant’s trademark in any capacity and, as discussed below, there are no Policy ¶ 4(c) circumstances from which the Panel might find that Respondent has rights or interests in respect of any at‑issue domain name. See Emerson Electric Co. v. golden humble / golden globals, FA 1787128 (Forum June 11, 2018) (“lack of evidence in the record to indicate a respondent is authorized to use [the] complainant’s mark may support a finding that [the] respondent does not have rights or legitimate interests in the disputed domain name per Policy ¶ 4(c)(ii)”).

 

The WHOIS information for the at-issue domain names ultimately identifies the domain names’ registrant as “Zhichao Yang” and the record before the Panel contains no evidence tending to prove that Respondent is commonly known by any of the domain names or by Complainant’s trademark. The Panel therefore concludes that Respondent is not commonly known by the any of the at-issue domain name for the purposes of Policy ¶ 4(c)(ii). See Braun Corp. v. Loney, FA 699652 (Forum July 7, 2006) (concluding that the respondent was not commonly known by the disputed domain names where the WHOIS information, as well as all other information in the record, gave no indication that the respondent was commonly known by the domain names, and the complainant had not authorized the respondent to register a domain name containing its registered mark).

 

Respondent uses the confusingly similar domain names to address a parking webpage displaying links to third-party pay-per-click links. Respondent’s use of the confusingly similar domain names in this manner indicates neither a bona fide offering of goods or services under Policy ¶ 4(c)(i), nor a non-commercial or fair use pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(c)(iii). See Ferring B.V. v. Shanshan Huang / Melissa Domain Name Services, FA1505001620342 (Forum July 1, 2015) (“Placing unrelated third party links for the benefit of a respondent indicates a lack of a bona fide offering of goods or services, and a legitimate noncommercial or fair use pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(c)(i) and Policy ¶ 4(c)(iii), respectively.”).

 

Given the forgoing, Complainant satisfies its initial burden and conclusively demonstrates Respondent’s lack of rights and lack of interests in respect of each at-issue domain names under Policy ¶ 4(a)(ii).

 

Registration and Use in Bad Faith

Respondent’s at-issue domain names were each registered and used in bad faith. As discussed below without limitation, bad faith circumstances are present which compel the Panel to conclude that Respondent acted in bad faith pursuant to paragraph 4(a)(iii) of the Policy regarding each of the domain names.

 

First, as mentioned above regarding rights and legitimate interests, Respondent uses its confusingly similar domain names to display hyperlinks related to third-parties including Complainant’s competitors in the insurance field. Doing so shows Respondent’s bad faith registration and use of the at-issue domain names under Policy ¶¶ 4(b)(iii) and (iv). See Transamerica Corporation v. Carolina Rodrigues / Fundacion Comercio Electronico, FA 1798316 (Forum Aug. 20, 2018) (“Respondent's use of the domain name to link to competitors of Complainant, presumably generating pay-per-click or referral fees for Respondent, is indicative of bad faith under paragraphs 4(b)(iii) and 4(b)(iv).”).

 

Additionally, Respondent registered the at-issue domain names knowing that Complainant had trademark rights in TRANSAMERICA. Respondent’s prior knowledge is shown by the notoriety of Complainant’s TRANSAMERICA mark and by Respondent’s incorporation of such mark into numerous domain names. It is thus clear that Respondent intentionally registered the at-issue domain names to improperly exploit their trademark value rather than for some benign reason. Respondent’s prior knowledge of Complainant's trademark further indicates that Respondent registered and used the domain names in bad faith pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(a)(iii). See Minicards Vennootschap Onder FIrma Amsterdam v. Moscow Studios, FA 1031703 (Forum Sept. 5, 2007) (holding that respondent registered a domain name in bad faith under Policy ¶ 4(a)(iii) after concluding that respondent had "actual knowledge of Complainant's mark when registering the disputed domain name").

 

Next, Respondent engages in typosquatting. Typosquatting is a practice whereby a domain name registrant deliberately introduces typographical errors or misspellings into a domain name wishing and hoping that internet users will inadvertently type the malformed string when searching for products or services associated with the target trademark, or will otherwise confuse the misspelled trademark laden domain name with its target trademark, a web address, or another reference to the mark holder. Here, the at-issue domain names incorporate Complainant’s TRANSAMERICA mark and are also confusingly similar to Complainant’s <transamericaemployeebenefits.com> website. Typosquatting, in itself, is evidence of Policy ¶ 4(a)(iii) bad faith. See Computerized Sec. Sys., Inc. v. Hu, FA 157321 (Forum June 23, 2003) (finding that the respondent engaged in typosquatting, which is evidence of bad faith registration and use under Policy ¶ 4(a)(iii)); see also, Sports Auth. Mich., Inc. v. Skander, FA 135598 (Forum Jan. 7, 2002) (stating that “[b]y registering the ‘typosquatted’ domain name in [Complainant’s] affiliate program, Respondent profits on the goodwill of [Complainant’s] protected marks and primary Internet domain names,” which is evidence of bad faith registration and use).

 

Finally, the Panel takes note that Respondent has suffered numerous adverse UDRP decisions as a respondent. In more than one such decision complainant Transamerica Corporation is the prevailing complainant. Respondent’s repeated cybersquatting evidences a pattern of domain name abuse, both generally and specifically against complainant Transamerica, showing Respondent’s bad faith pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(b)(ii). See Tommy John, Inc. v. Carolina Rodrigues / Fundacion Comercio Electronico,  FA2001001878688 (Forum Feb. 6, 2020) (finding bad faith registration and use pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(b)(ii) where the respondent had been subject to numerous UDRP proceedings where panels ordered the transfer of disputed domain names containing the trademarks of the complainants).

 

DECISION

Having established all three elements required under the ICANN Policy, the Panel concludes that relief shall be GRANTED.

 

Accordingly, it is Ordered that the <comtransamericaemployeebenefits.com>, <mytransamericaemployeebenefits.com>, <transamericaaemployeebenefits.com>, <transamericaeemployeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemloyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemlpoyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemmployeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemoloyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaempioyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaempkoyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaempl0yeebenefits.com>, <transamericaempliyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemplloyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemploeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemploeyebenefits.com>, <transamericaemplooyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemploteebenefits.com>, <transamericaemploueebenefits.com>, <transamericaemploybenefits.com>, <transamericaemployebeenefits.com>, <transamericaemployee.com>, <transamericaemployeebbenefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebeefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebeenefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebeenfits.com>, <transamericaemployeebemefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebenedits.com>, <transamericaemployeebeneefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebeneffits.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefiits.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefirs.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefis.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefist.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefita.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefitd.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefites.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefitss.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefitts.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefiys.com>, <transamericaemployeebeneflts.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefots.com>, <transamericaemployeebeneftis.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefts.com>, <transamericaemployeebenefuts.com>, <transamericaemployeebenegits.com>, <transamericaemployeebeneifts.com>, <transamericaemployeebeneits.com>, <transamericaemployeebenfeits.com>, <transamericaemployeebenifets.com>, <transamericaemployeebenifit.com>, <transamericaemployeebennefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebenrfits.com>, <transamericaemployeebenwfits.com>, <transamericaemployeebneefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebnefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebrnefits.com>, <transamericaemployeebwnefits.com>, <transamericaemployeeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemployeeebnefits.com>, <transamericaemployeeenefits.com>, <transamericaemployeenenefits.com>, <transamericaemployeevenefits.com>, <transamericaemployewbenefits.com>, <transamericaemployrebenefits.com>, <transamericaemploywebenefits.com>, <transamericaemployyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemplpyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaemplyoeebenefits.com>, <transamericaempolyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaempoyeebenefits.com>, <transamericaempployeebenefits.com>, <transamericaenployeebenefits.com>,  <transamericaeployeebenefits.com>, <transamericaepmloyeebenefits.com>, <transamericameployeebenefits.com>, <transamericamployeebenefits.com>, <transamericarmployeebenefits.com>, <transamericasemployeebenefits.com>, <transamericawmployeebenefits.com>, and <ttransamericaemployeebenefits.com> domain names be TRANSFERRED from Respondent to Complainant.

 

 

Paul M. DeCicco, Panelist

Dated:  October 1, 2021

 

 

Click Here to return to the main Domain Decisions Page.

Click Here to return to our Home Page